Eredivisie
seizoen
2022/2023
14 wedstrijden
Gewonnen/verloren: 8
Gelijk: 6
Doelpunten: 43
Geel: 29
Rood: 2
Rood (direct): 2
Rood (2x geel): -

Stand Ge Wi Ge Ve Pt Vo Te Ds
1. PSV 2 2 0 0 6 9 3 6

2. Excelsior Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4

3. Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4 5 2 3

4. AZ 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2

5. Ajax 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1

6. FC Twente 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1

7. RKC Waalwijk 2 0 2 0 2 3 3 0

8. FC Utrecht 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0

9. sc Heerenveen 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0

10. FC Groningen 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0

11. FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0

12. Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

13. SC Cambuur 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 -2

14. FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 1 2 5 -3

15. Fortuna Sittard 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1

16. NEC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1

17. Vitesse 2 0 0 2 0 3 8 -5

18. Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 2 0 2 7 -5


Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Clubs
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. PSV 2 2 0 0 9 3

2. Excelsior Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 5 1 2

3. Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5 2 2

4. RKC Waalwijk 2 0 2 0 3 3 2

5. FC Utrecht 2 0 2 0 2 2 2

6. sc Heerenveen 2 0 2 0 0 0 3

7. SC Cambuur 2 0 1 1 0 2 2

8. FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 2 5 4

9. Vitesse 2 0 0 2 3 8 2 1

10. Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 2 2 7 2 1

11. AZ 1 1 0 0 2 0 1

12. Ajax 1 1 0 0 3 2

13. FC Twente 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

14. FC Groningen 1 0 1 0 2 2

15. FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 2 2 1

16. Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 1

17. Fortuna Sittard 1 0 0 1 2 3 3

18. NEC 1 0 0 1 0 1 1


Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Alle seizoenen
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. 2004/2005 306 247 59 247 948 948 903 42

2. 2005/2006 306 246 60 246 912 912 974 60

3. 2018/2019 306 246 60 246 1061 1061 937 66

4. 1997/1998 306 246 60 246 1002 1002 946 79

5. 1956/1957 306 246 60 246 1139 1139 2

6. 2009/2010 306 244 62 244 892 892 1067 79

7. 2011/2012 306 243 63 243 997 997 995 81

8. 1999/2000 306 242 64 242 997 997 901 58

9. 2021/2022 306 242 64 242 875 875 901 45

10. 1959/1960 306 240 66 240 1132 1132 1

11. 1960/1961 306 240 66 240 1083 1083 4

12. 1981/1982 306 240 66 240 1014 1014 267 8

13. 1972/1973 306 239 67 239 849 849 97

14. 1957/1958 306 237 69 237 1135 1135 3

15. 2007/2008 306 236 70 236 956 956 1076 53

Totaal 67 seizoenen

Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Coaches
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. Marinus Dijkhuizen 2 2 0 0 5 1 2

2. Ruud van Nistelrooij 2 2 0 0 9 3

3. Arne Slot 2 1 1 0 5 2 2

4. Joseph Oosting 2 0 2 0 3 3 2

5. Henk Fraser 2 0 2 0 2 2 2

6. Kees van Wonderen 2 0 2 0 0 0 3

7. Dick Lukkien 2 0 1 1 2 5 4

8. Henk de Jong 2 0 1 1 0 2 2

9. Thomas Letsch 2 0 0 2 3 8 2 1

10. René Hake 2 0 0 2 2 7 2 1

11. Pascal Jansen 1 1 0 0 2 0 1

12. Alfred Schreuder 1 1 0 0 3 2

13. Ron Jans 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

14. Wim Jonk 1 0 1 0 2 2 1

15. Frank Wormuth 1 0 1 0 2 2

16. Maurice Steijn 1 0 1 0 0 0 1

17. Sjors Ultee 1 0 0 1 2 3 3

18. Rogier Meijer 1 0 0 1 0 1 1



06/08/2022: PSV - FC Emmen 4 - 1

Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Stadions
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. De Adelaarshorst 1 1 0 1 7 7 1 1

2. GelreDome 1 1 0 1 7 7 3

3. Fortuna Sittard Stadion 1 1 0 1 5 5 3

4. Philips Stadion 1 1 0 1 5 5 1

5. Van Donge & De Roo Stadion 1 1 0 1 4 4 1

6. AFAS Stadion 1 1 0 1 2 2 2

7. Cambuurstadion 1 1 0 1 2 2 3

8. Goffertstadion 1 1 0 1 1 1 2

9. Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadion 1 0 1 0 4 4 1

10. Mandemakers Stadion 1 0 1 0 4 4 1

11. De Oude Meerdijk 1 0 1 0 2 2 4

12. Abe Lenstra Stadion 1 0 1 0 0 0 2

13. Stadion Feijenoord 1 0 1 0 0 0 3

14. Stadion Galgenwaard 1 0 1 0 0 0 3


Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Scheidsrechters
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. Danny Makkelie 2 2 0 2 8 8 3 1

2. Serdar Gözübüyük 2 1 1 1 5 5 6

3. Martin van den Kerkhof 1 1 0 1 5 5 1

4. Alex Bos 1 1 0 1 4 4 1

5. Allard Lindhout 1 1 0 1 2 2 2

6. Edwin van de Graaf 1 1 0 1 2 2 3

7. Jochem Kamphuis 1 1 0 1 7 7 3

8. Rob Dieperink 1 0 1 0 4 4 1

9. Joey Kooij 1 0 1 0 4 4 1

10. Dennis Higler 1 0 1 0 2 2 4

11. Erwin Blank 1 0 1 0 0 0 3

12. Pol van Boekel 1 0 1 0 0 0 2

(Bron: De Limburger)
06/08/2022: Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 2 - 3

Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Spelers
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Dl Ke Ed Gl Ro
1. Yassin Ayoub 2 2 0 0

2. Marouan Azarkan 2 2 0 0 1

3. Julian Baas 2 2 0 0 1

4. Johan Bakayoko 2 2 0 0 1

5. Walter Benítez 2 2 0 0 3

6. Couhaib Driouech 2 2 0 0 1

7. Joshua Eijgenraam 2 2 0 0

8. Redouan El Yaakoubi 2 2 0 0

9. Raphaël Eyongo 2 2 0 0

10. Cody Gakpo 2 2 0 0 2

11. Stijn van Gassel 2 2 0 0 1

12. Kenzo Goudmijn 2 2 0 0 1

13. Érick Gutiérrez 2 2 0 0

14. Siebe Horemans 2 2 0 0 1

15. Luuk de Jong 2 2 0 0 1

Totaal 290 spelers

Wedstrijden
2022/2023
Eredivisie
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
2022/2023
1. 05/08/2022 sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0

2. 06/08/2022 Fortuna Sittard Ajax 2 - 3

3. 06/08/2022 SC Cambuur Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 2

4. 06/08/2022 PSV FC Emmen 4 - 1

5. 06/08/2022 RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht 2 - 2

6. 07/08/2022 FC Groningen FC Volendam 2 - 2

7. 07/08/2022 Vitesse Feyenoord 2 - 5

8. 07/08/2022 NEC FC Twente 0 - 1

9. 07/08/2022 AZ Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0

10. 12/08/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam Vitesse 3 - 1

11. 13/08/2022 Go Ahead Eagles PSV 2 - 5

12. 13/08/2022 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur 0 - 0

13. 13/08/2022 FC Emmen RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1

14. 13/08/2022 Feyenoord sc Heerenveen 0 - 0


Programma
2022/2023
Eredivisie
nr. datum tijd thuis uit
1. 14/08/2022 14:30 Ajax FC Groningen

2. 14/08/2022 14:30 FC Twente Fortuna Sittard

3. 14/08/2022 12:15 FC Volendam NEC

4. 14/08/2022 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam AZ

5. 20/08/2022 21:00 FC Emmen FC Utrecht

6. 20/08/2022 18:45 FC Groningen Go Ahead Eagles

7. 20/08/2022 16:30 Vitesse sc Heerenveen

8. 21/08/2022 14:30 AZ NEC

9. 21/08/2022 12:15 Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur

10. 21/08/2022 16:45 RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord

11. 21/08/2022 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax

12. 26/08/2022 20:00 NEC FC Groningen

13. 27/08/2022 20:00 Feyenoord FC Emmen

14. 27/08/2022 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam

15. 27/08/2022 21:00 sc Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard

16. 27/08/2022 18:45 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk

17. 28/08/2022 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam PSV

18. 28/08/2022 12:15 FC Utrecht Ajax

19. 28/08/2022 14:30 FC Volendam FC Twente

20. 28/08/2022 16:45 SC Cambuur AZ

21. 31/08/2022 21:00 FC Twente Excelsior Rotterdam

22. 31/08/2022 18:45 PSV FC Volendam

23. 02/09/2022 20:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht

24. 03/09/2022 16:30 Ajax SC Cambuur

25. 03/09/2022 18:45 FC Twente PSV

26. 03/09/2022 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord

27. 03/09/2022 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam

28. 04/09/2022 14:30 FC Emmen AZ

29. 04/09/2022 16:45 FC Groningen Vitesse

30. 04/09/2022 12:15 RKC Waalwijk Excelsior Rotterdam

31. 04/09/2022 14:30 sc Heerenveen NEC

32. 09/09/2022 20:00 FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles

33. 10/09/2022 18:45 Ajax sc Heerenveen

34. 10/09/2022 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Emmen

35. 10/09/2022 16:30 NEC Fortuna Sittard

36. 10/09/2022 21:00 PSV RKC Waalwijk

37. 11/09/2022 14:30 AZ FC Twente

38. 11/09/2022 12:15 FC Utrecht Vitesse

39. 11/09/2022 16:45 Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam

40. 11/09/2022 14:30 SC Cambuur FC Groningen

41. 16/09/2022 20:00 FC Utrecht NEC

42. 17/09/2022 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Excelsior Rotterdam

43. 17/09/2022 20:00 RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur

44. 17/09/2022 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam FC Groningen

45. 17/09/2022 18:45 Vitesse FC Volendam

46. 18/09/2022 16:45 AZ Ajax

47. 18/09/2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles FC Emmen

48. 18/09/2022 14:30 PSV Feyenoord

49. 18/09/2022 14:30 sc Heerenveen FC Twente

50. 00/10/2022 00:00 Ajax Vitesse

51. 00/10/2022 00:00 AZ FC Volendam

52. 00/10/2022 00:00 FC Emmen FC Groningen

53. 00/10/2022 00:00 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk

54. 00/10/2022 00:00 Feyenoord SC Cambuur

55. 00/10/2022 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior Rotterdam

56. 00/10/2022 00:00 PSV NEC

57. 00/10/2022 00:00 sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht

58. 00/10/2022 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard

59. 01/10/2022 20:00 Ajax Go Ahead Eagles

60. 01/10/2022 18:45 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Utrecht

61. 01/10/2022 21:00 FC Groningen AZ

62. 01/10/2022 20:00 FC Twente Vitesse

63. 01/10/2022 16:30 SC Cambuur PSV

64. 02/10/2022 12:15 FC Emmen sc Heerenveen

65. 02/10/2022 14:30 Fortuna Sittard FC Volendam

66. 02/10/2022 14:30 NEC Feyenoord

67. 02/10/2022 16:45 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam

68. 07/10/2022 20:00 FC Groningen RKC Waalwijk

69. 08/10/2022 18:45 FC Volendam Ajax

70. 08/10/2022 20:00 NEC Excelsior Rotterdam

71. 08/10/2022 21:00 sc Heerenveen PSV

72. 08/10/2022 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen

73. 09/10/2022 16:45 FC Utrecht AZ

74. 09/10/2022 14:30 Feyenoord FC Twente

75. 09/10/2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles SC Cambuur

76. 09/10/2022 14:30 Vitesse Fortuna Sittard

77. 14/10/2022 20:00 FC Emmen FC Volendam

78. 15/10/2022 20:00 Ajax Excelsior Rotterdam

79. 15/10/2022 20:00 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk

80. 15/10/2022 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles sc Heerenveen

81. 15/10/2022 21:00 SC Cambuur Vitesse

82. 16/10/2022 16:45 AZ Feyenoord

83. 16/10/2022 14:30 FC Twente FC Groningen

84. 16/10/2022 14:30 PSV FC Utrecht

85. 16/10/2022 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam NEC

86. 22/10/2022 21:00 FC Groningen PSV

87. 22/10/2022 16:30 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard

88. 22/10/2022 18:45 RKC Waalwijk Ajax

89. 22/10/2022 20:00 SC Cambuur FC Twente

90. 22/10/2022 20:00 Vitesse FC Emmen

91. 23/10/2022 12:15 Excelsior Rotterdam AZ

92. 23/10/2022 16:45 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam

93. 23/10/2022 14:30 FC Volendam sc Heerenveen

94. 23/10/2022 14:30 NEC Go Ahead Eagles

95. 00/11/2022 00:00 Ajax PSV

96. 00/11/2022 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam sc Heerenveen

97. 00/11/2022 00:00 FC Emmen Ajax

98. 00/11/2022 00:00 FC Groningen Fortuna Sittard

99. 00/11/2022 00:00 FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles

100. 00/11/2022 00:00 FC Utrecht FC Groningen

101. 00/11/2022 00:00 FC Volendam Feyenoord

102. 00/11/2022 00:00 FC Volendam FC Utrecht

103. 00/11/2022 00:00 Feyenoord Excelsior Rotterdam

104. 00/11/2022 00:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen

105. 00/11/2022 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse

106. 00/11/2022 00:00 NEC RKC Waalwijk

107. 00/11/2022 00:00 PSV AZ

108. 00/11/2022 00:00 RKC Waalwijk AZ

109. 00/11/2022 00:00 SC Cambuur NEC

110. 00/11/2022 00:00 sc Heerenveen SC Cambuur

111. 00/11/2022 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente

112. 00/11/2022 00:00 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam

113. 06/01/2023 20:00 FC Twente FC Emmen

114. 07/01/2023 18:45 AZ Vitesse

115. 07/01/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles

116. 07/01/2023 21:00 PSV Sparta Rotterdam

117. 07/01/2023 16:30 RKC Waalwijk sc Heerenveen

118. 08/01/2023 16:45 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Groningen

119. 08/01/2023 12:15 FC Utrecht Feyenoord

120. 08/01/2023 14:30 NEC Ajax

121. 08/01/2023 14:30 SC Cambuur FC Volendam

122. 13/01/2023 20:00 sc Heerenveen AZ

123. 14/01/2023 20:00 Ajax FC Twente

124. 14/01/2023 16:30 FC Groningen Feyenoord

125. 14/01/2023 21:00 FC Volendam RKC Waalwijk

126. 14/01/2023 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam

127. 15/01/2023 16:45 FC Emmen SC Cambuur

128. 15/01/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard PSV

129. 15/01/2023 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht

130. 15/01/2023 12:15 Vitesse NEC

131. 20/01/2023 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Volendam

132. 21/01/2023 18:45 NEC FC Emmen

133. 21/01/2023 20:00 PSV Vitesse

134. 21/01/2023 21:00 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles

135. 21/01/2023 20:00 SC Cambuur Sparta Rotterdam

136. 22/01/2023 16:45 AZ Fortuna Sittard

137. 22/01/2023 14:30 FC Twente FC Utrecht

138. 22/01/2023 14:30 Feyenoord Ajax

139. 22/01/2023 12:15 sc Heerenveen FC Groningen

140. 24/01/2023 18:45 FC Emmen PSV

141. 24/01/2023 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk

142. 25/01/2023 21:00 FC Utrecht Excelsior Rotterdam

143. 25/01/2023 21:00 Feyenoord NEC

144. 25/01/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen

145. 25/01/2023 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles AZ

146. 25/01/2023 18:45 Vitesse FC Twente

147. 26/01/2023 21:00 Ajax FC Volendam

148. 26/01/2023 18:45 FC Groningen SC Cambuur

149. 27/01/2023 20:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Emmen

150. 28/01/2023 21:00 AZ FC Utrecht

151. 28/01/2023 20:00 NEC Sparta Rotterdam

152. 28/01/2023 18:45 PSV Go Ahead Eagles

153. 28/01/2023 20:00 sc Heerenveen Vitesse

154. 29/01/2023 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam Ajax

155. 29/01/2023 12:15 FC Twente Feyenoord

156. 29/01/2023 14:30 FC Volendam FC Groningen

157. 29/01/2023 16:45 SC Cambuur Fortuna Sittard

158. 00/02/2023 00:00 Ajax Sparta Rotterdam

159. 00/02/2023 00:00 Ajax RKC Waalwijk

160. 00/02/2023 00:00 AZ Excelsior Rotterdam

161. 00/02/2023 00:00 AZ SC Cambuur

162. 00/02/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam NEC

163. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Go Ahead Eagles

164. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard

165. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Groningen Excelsior Rotterdam

166. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Groningen FC Emmen

167. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Twente FC Volendam

168. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht PSV

169. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Volendam Vitesse

170. 00/02/2023 00:00 Feyenoord AZ

171. 00/02/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord

172. 00/02/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente

173. 00/02/2023 00:00 NEC FC Volendam

174. 00/02/2023 00:00 NEC SC Cambuur

175. 00/02/2023 00:00 PSV FC Twente

176. 00/02/2023 00:00 PSV FC Groningen

177. 00/02/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard

178. 00/02/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur sc Heerenveen

179. 00/02/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk

180. 00/02/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen Feyenoord

181. 00/02/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht

182. 00/02/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles

183. 00/02/2023 00:00 Vitesse FC Utrecht

184. 00/02/2023 00:00 Vitesse Ajax

185. 03/02/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam

186. 04/02/2023 21:00 Excelsior Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk

187. 04/02/2023 20:00 FC Emmen Vitesse

188. 04/02/2023 20:00 FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen

189. 04/02/2023 18:45 FC Volendam AZ

190. 05/02/2023 16:45 FC Groningen FC Twente

191. 05/02/2023 14:30 Feyenoord PSV

192. 05/02/2023 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles NEC

193. 05/02/2023 12:15 SC Cambuur Ajax

194. 00/03/2023 00:00 Ajax NEC

195. 00/03/2023 00:00 AZ FC Groningen

196. 00/03/2023 00:00 AZ sc Heerenveen

197. 00/03/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Twente

198. 00/03/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam SC Cambuur

199. 00/03/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam

200. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Sparta Rotterdam

201. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Excelsior Rotterdam

202. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Groningen sc Heerenveen

203. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Twente sc Heerenveen

204. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Twente AZ

205. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles

206. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard

207. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht FC Volendam

208. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard

209. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Volendam FC Emmen

210. 00/03/2023 00:00 Feyenoord FC Groningen

211. 00/03/2023 00:00 Feyenoord FC Volendam

212. 00/03/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Twente

213. 00/03/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Groningen

214. 00/03/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Ajax

215. 00/03/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk

216. 00/03/2023 00:00 NEC FC Utrecht

217. 00/03/2023 00:00 NEC PSV

218. 00/03/2023 00:00 PSV SC Cambuur

219. 00/03/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk Vitesse

220. 00/03/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk PSV

221. 00/03/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk NEC

222. 00/03/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur FC Emmen

223. 00/03/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles

224. 00/03/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen Ajax

225. 00/03/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse

226. 00/03/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord

227. 00/03/2023 00:00 Vitesse PSV

228. 00/03/2023 00:00 Vitesse AZ

229. 19/03/2023 00:00 Ajax Feyenoord

230. 00/04/2023 00:00 Ajax FC Emmen

231. 00/04/2023 00:00 Ajax Fortuna Sittard

232. 00/04/2023 00:00 AZ Sparta Rotterdam

233. 00/04/2023 00:00 AZ RKC Waalwijk

234. 00/04/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles

235. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Emmen NEC

236. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Groningen NEC

237. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Groningen FC Utrecht

238. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Twente SC Cambuur

239. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam

240. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht FC Twente

241. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Volendam PSV

242. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Volendam SC Cambuur

243. 00/04/2023 00:00 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk

244. 00/04/2023 00:00 Feyenoord FC Utrecht

245. 00/04/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard AZ

246. 00/04/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard

247. 00/04/2023 00:00 NEC Vitesse

248. 00/04/2023 00:00 PSV Excelsior Rotterdam

249. 00/04/2023 00:00 PSV Ajax

250. 00/04/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Groningen

251. 00/04/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur Feyenoord

252. 00/04/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen FC Emmen

253. 00/04/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen FC Volendam

254. 00/04/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam sc Heerenveen

255. 00/04/2023 00:00 Vitesse Excelsior Rotterdam

256. 00/04/2023 00:00 Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles

257. 00/05/2023 00:00 Ajax AZ

258. 00/05/2023 00:00 AZ FC Emmen

259. 00/05/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Feyenoord

260. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Emmen FC Twente

261. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Groningen Ajax

262. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Twente NEC

263. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk

264. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam

265. 00/05/2023 00:00 Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles

266. 00/05/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse

267. 00/05/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen

268. 00/05/2023 00:00 NEC sc Heerenveen

269. 00/05/2023 00:00 PSV Fortuna Sittard

270. 00/05/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Volendam

271. 00/05/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur FC Utrecht

272. 00/05/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen Excelsior Rotterdam

273. 00/05/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam PSV

274. 00/05/2023 00:00 Vitesse SC Cambuur

275. 21/05/2023 14:30 Ajax FC Utrecht

276. 21/05/2023 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard

277. 21/05/2023 14:30 FC Emmen Feyenoord

278. 21/05/2023 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles FC Volendam

279. 21/05/2023 14:30 NEC AZ

280. 21/05/2023 14:30 PSV sc Heerenveen

281. 21/05/2023 14:30 RKC Waalwijk FC Twente

282. 21/05/2023 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam SC Cambuur

283. 21/05/2023 14:30 Vitesse FC Groningen

284. 28/05/2023 14:30 AZ PSV

285. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Groningen Sparta Rotterdam

286. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Twente Ajax

287. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Emmen

288. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Volendam Excelsior Rotterdam

289. 28/05/2023 14:30 Feyenoord Vitesse

290. 28/05/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard NEC

291. 28/05/2023 14:30 SC Cambuur RKC Waalwijk

292. 28/05/2023 14:30 sc Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles



07/08/2022: FC Groningen - FC Volendam 2 - 2

Grootste thuiszeges/uitnederlagen
2022/2023
Eredivisie
datum thuis uit uitslag
06/08/2022 PSV FC Emmen 4 - 1

12/08/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam Vitesse 3 - 1

07/08/2022 AZ Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0


Grootste thuisnederlagen/uitzeges
2022/2023
Eredivisie
datum thuis uit uitslag
07/08/2022 Vitesse Feyenoord 2 - 5

13/08/2022 Go Ahead Eagles PSV 2 - 5

06/08/2022 SC Cambuur Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 2